Lot221.jpg
3011/9 - 3 oz. Cocktail (4) (Carmen, Crystal)Lot 221 - March 2022 - $60 each
Lot222.jpg
3011 - 7" Comport, Flared (Carmen, Crystal)Lot 222 - March 2022 - $125
Lot223.jpg
Red Riding Hood Toy Punch Cups, 5 cracked (6) (Opal)Lot 223 - March 2022 - $15
Lot224.jpg
No. 623/8701 - 5-piece 8 oz. Bridge Set, E703 Florentine Gold Band Overlay (Peach-blo)Lot 224 - March 2022 - $45
Lot225.jpg
No. 513 - 13" Draped Lady Figure Flower Holder (Peach-blo Frosted) Lot 225 - March 2022 - $215
Lot226.jpg
3500/42 - Lamp made from 12" Urn, Version 1 (Crown Tuscan)Lot 226 - March 2022 - $90
Lot227.jpg
3400/152 - 76 oz. Doulton Jug (Amber, Crystal)Lot 227 - March 2022 - $10
Lot228.jpg
3011/5 - 6 oz. Hoch (Carmen, Crystal)Lot 228 - March 2022 - $825
Lot229.jpg
No. 119 - 7" Basket, 12" High (Rubina)Lot 229 - March 2022 - $80
Lot230.jpg
No. 91 - 10" x ¾" Bud Vase (Jade)Lot 230 - March 2022 - $65
Lot231.jpg
3400/144 - Cigarette or Place Card Holder, Ash Tray Foot (Amber, Crystal)Lot 231 - March 2022 - $40
Lot232.jpg
No. 272 - 10" Bud Vase, Gold Encrusted E743 (Ebony)Lot 232 - March 2022 - $45
Lot233.jpg
8 oz. Tumbler, Black Enamel Wheeling Commandery Figure, Wheeling W. VA (Crystal, Frosted)
Shape and Decoration not documented as Cambridge
Lot 233 - March 2022 - $30
Lot234.jpg
3500/41 Gadroon (W87) - 10" Urn or Candy Jar, 2-handle (Version 2) (Milk)Lot 234 - March 2022 - $45
Lot235.jpg
1251 - 8" Vase (Ebony) Lot 235 - March 2022 - $170
Lot236.jpg
Everglade 21 - 7½" Vase (Forest Green)Lot 236 - March 2022 - $130
Lot237.jpg
No. 432 - 8½" Ram's Head Bowl (Emerald)Lot 237 - March 2022 - $425
Lot238.jpg
No. 432 - 8½" Ram's Head Bowl (Ivory)Lot 238 - March 2022 - $250
Lot239.jpg
No. 65 - 9½" Doric Column Candlestick, Version 2 (pair) (Ivory) Lot 239 - March 2022 - $100
Lot240.jpg
Everglade 19 - 12" x 7½" Footed Oval Bowl (Willow Blue) Lot 240 - March 2022 - $130
409 files on 21 page(s) 12

Images and content copyright 2008-2023 by Miami Valley Study Group (MVSG).
Use of any images or content without written permission is prohibited.